Andhra Pradesh Assembly Elections 2019

Rayadurgam
  TDP
Kalava Srinivasulu
  YSRCP
Kapu Ramachandra Reddy
2019 Winner Majority: 14049
  Janasena +
K.Manjunath Goud
TDP
Kalava Srinivasulu
2014 Winner Majority: 1827
Uravakonda
  TDP
Payyavula Kesav
2019 Winner Majority: 2430
  YSRCP
Y.Visweswara Reddy
  Janasena +
Sake Ravikumar
YSRCP
Y Visweswara Reddy
2014 Winner Majority: 2275
Guntakal
  TDP
R Jithendra Goud
  YSRCP
Yalla Reddy Gari Venkata Rami Reddy
2019 Winner Majority: 48532
  Janasena +
Madhusudhan Gupta
TDP
R Jithendra Goud
2014 Winner Majority: 5094
Tadipatri
  TDP
J.C Asmith Reddy
  YSRCP
Kethireddy Peddareddy
2019 Winner Majority: 7511
  Janasena +
Kadhiri Sreekanth Reddy
TDP
JC Prabhakar Reddy
2014 Winner Majority: 22172
Singanamala
  TDP
Bandaru Sravani
  YSRCP
Jonnalagadda Padmavathy
2019 Winner Majority: 46242
  Janasena +
Sake Muralikrishna
Ananthapur
  TDP
V Prabhakar Chowdary
  YSRCP
Ananta Venkata Ramireddy
2019 Winner Majority: 28698
  Janasena +
T.C Varun
TDP
V Prabhakar Chowdary
2014 Winner Majority: 9334
Kalyanadurgam
  TDP
Umamaheswara Naidu
  YSRCP
K.V.Ushasri Charan
2019 Winner Majority: 19535
  Janasena +
Karanam Rahul
TDP
Vunnam Hanumantharaya Chowdary
2014 Winner Majority: 22319
Raptadu
  TDP
Paritala Sriram
  YSRCP
Thopudurthi Prakash Reddy
2019 Winner Majority: 25575
  Janasena +
Sakey Pawan kumar
TDP
Paritala Sunithamma
2014 Winner Majority: 7774
Madakasira
  YSRCP
M Thippe swamy
2019 Winner Majority: 13136
  Janasena +
Mala Somanna
Hindupur
  TDP
Nandamuri Balakrishna
2019 Winner Majority: 17028
  YSRCP
K. Iqbal Ahmed Khan(Ex IG)
  Janasena +
Akula Umesh
TDP
Nandamuri Balakrishna
2014 Winner Majority: 16196
Penukonda
  TDP
B K Parthasarathi
  YSRCP
Malagundla Sankaranarayana
2019 Winner Majority: 15058
  Janasena +
Peddireddygari Varalakshmi
TDP
B K Parthasarathi
2014 Winner Majority: 17415
Puttaparti
  TDP
Palle Raghunatha Reddy
  YSRCP
Duddukunta Sreedhar Reddy
2019 Winner Majority: 31255
  Janasena +
Patthi Chalapathi
TDP
Palle Raghunatha Reddy
2014 Winner Majority: 6964
Dharmavaram
  TDP
Gonuguntla Suryanarayana
  YSRCP
Kethi Reddy Venkata Rami Reddy
2019 Winner Majority: 15286
  Janasena +
Madhusudan Reddy 
TDP
Gonuguntla Suryanarayana
2014 Winner Majority: 14211
Kadiri
  TDP
Kandikunta Venkata Prasad
  YSRCP
Dr.P.V.Sidda Reddy
2019 Winner Majority: 27243
  Janasena +
Saasagala Ravi Kumar (Vadde Raviraju)
YSRCP
Attar Chand Basha
2014 Winner Majority: 968