Andhra Pradesh Assembly Elections 2019

Bhimili
  TDP
Sabbam Hari
  YSRCP
Muthamsetti Srinivasa ( Avanthi Srinivas)
2019 Winner Majority: 8942
  Janasena +
Panchakarla Sandeep
TDP
Ganta Srinivasa Rao
2014 Winner Majority: 37226
Visakha East
  TDP
Ramakrishna babu Velagapudi
2019 Winner Majority: 26474
  YSRCP
Akaramani Vijaya Nirmala
  Janasena +
Kona Thatha rao
TDP
Ramakrishna babu Velagapudi
2014 Winner Majority: 47883
Visakha South
  TDP
Vasupalli Ganesh Kumar
2019 Winner Majority: 3729
  YSRCP
Dronamraju Srinivas
  Janasena +
Gampala Giridar
TDP
Vasupalli Ganesh Kumar
2014 Winner Majority: 18316
Visakha North
  TDP
Ghanta Srinivasa Rao
2019 Winner Majority: 1944
  YSRCP
Kk Raju
  Janasena +
Pasupuleti Usha kiran
BJP
Vishnukumar Raju
2014 Winner Majority: 18240
Visakha West
  TDP
P.G.V.R.Naidu
2019 Winner Majority: 18528
  YSRCP
Vijay Prasad Malla
  Janasena +
K V Satyanarayana murthy (cpi)
Gajuwaka
  TDP
Palla Srinivasarao
  YSRCP
Tippala Nagi Reddy
2019 Winner Majority: 16753
  Janasena +
Pawan Kalyan
TDP
Palla Srinivasarao
2014 Winner Majority: 21712
Chodavaram
  TDP
Kalidindi Surya Naga Sanyasi Raju
  YSRCP
Dharmasri Karanam
2019 Winner Majority: 27637
  Janasena +
PVSS Raju
TDP
Kalidindi Surya Naga Sanyasi Raju
2014 Winner Majority: 1509
Maadugula
  TDP
Gavireddy Ramanaidu
  YSRCP
Budi Mutyala Naidu
2019 Winner Majority: 16392
  Janasena +
Sanyasi Naidu
TDP
Budi Mutyala Naidu
2014 Winner Majority: 4761
Araku
  TDP
Kidari Sravan kumar
  YSRCP
Chetti Palguna
2019 Winner Majority: 25441
  Janasena +
Kilo Surendra
YSRCP
Kidari Sravan kumar
2014 Winner Majority: 34053
Paderu
  TDP
Giddi Easwari
  YSRCP
Baghyalakshmi
2019 Winner Majority: 42804
  Janasena +
Pasupuleti Balaraju
YSRCP
Giddi Easwari
2014 Winner Majority: 26141
Anakapalli
  TDP
Peela Govinda Satyanarayana
  YSRCP
Avss Amarnath Gudivada
2019 Winner Majority: 8169
  Janasena +
Paruchuri Bhasakara rao
TDP
Peela Govinda Satyanarayana
2014 Winner Majority: 22341
Pendurti
  TDP
Bandaru Satyanarayana Murthy
  YSRCP
Adeep Raj
  Janasena +
Chintalapudi VenkataRamayya
TDP
Bandaru Satyanarayana Murthy
2014 Winner Majority: 18648
Yelamanchali
  TDP
Panchakarla Ramesh Babu
  YSRCP
Uppalapati Venkata Ramana Murthy Raju (Kanna Babu Raju)
  Janasena +
Sundarapu Vijay Kumar
TDP
Panchakarla Ramesh Babu
2014 Winner Majority: 8455
Payakaraopeta
  TDP
Dr. Budumuri Bangaraiah
  YSRCP
Golla Babu Rao
  Janasena +
Nakka Rajababu
TDP
Vangalapudi Anitha
2014 Winner Majority: 2818
Narsipatnam
  TDP
Chintakayala Ayyanna Patrudu
  YSRCP
Petla Uma Sankar Ganesh
  Janasena +
Vegi Diwakar
TDP
Chintakayala Ayyanna Patrudu
2014 Winner Majority: 2338